Change Sport:
 
 

Baseball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Dylan Armson 2018
Trebor Daigle 2018
Logan Edmonds 2018
Derek Gee 2019
Brock Hepler 2018
Eric Holz 2018
Mitchell Klingerman 2018
Jake Konopski 2019
Chase McNulty 2018
Evan Nagy 2018
Chase Waller 2018
Connor Watkins 2019
Hunter Webb 2018

Back to Top

Boys Basketball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Brandon Bauman 2018
Bam Brima 2019
Derek Gee 2019
Collin Graver 2018
Mitchell Klingerman 2018
Michael LaPoint 2017
Andrew Malone 2017
Andrew Muggleton 2017
Anthony Pastore 2019
Gerald Ross 2019
Ryan Sullivan 2018
Connor Watkins 2019
Marcus Williams 2017
Joey Worth 2017

Back to Top

Girls Basketball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Juliana Cruz 2019
Bryssa Dunkleberger 2017
Maddie Fox 2019
Breanna Free 2019
Elizabeth Haller 2017
Cassi Kuhns 2017
Lauren Rude 2017
Rachel Sheppard 2019
Sam Stopper 2019
Sarah Van Fleet 2019

Back to Top

Boys Cross Country

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Logan Franquet 2018
Matt Nickolaus 2018
Quinn Serfass 2018
Ryan Sullivan 2018

Back to Top

Girls Cross Country

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Kelly O\'Malley 2019
Mackenzie Rodarmel 2019
Isabell Sagar 2019

Back to Top

Football

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Riane Aichner 2016
Maddy Antonnaci 2017
Dylan Armson 2018
Isaiah Ballard 2018
Carmen Barone 2019
Brandon Bauman 2018
Dakota Bergquist 2015
Antonio Blackson 2018
Bam Brima 2019
Cole Cavanaugh 2018
Austin Champion 2015
Jaiden Cioffi 2019
David Clemens 2016
Quran Coleman 2015
Brad Conroy 2018
Andrew Czap 2017
Kyle Datres 2015
Giovanni Davis 2017
Quinn Deitrick 2019
Christian Diggs 2016
Kyle Dirk 2019
Brendan Downs 2017
Max Dugan 2018
Chase Dunkleberger 2015
Logan Edmonds 2018
Dominic Fischetti 2018
I-keem Fogan 2016
Derek Gee 2019
Geno Ginoble 2018
Dalton Gough 2018
Alec Graden 2015
Daniel Harrison 2016
Tristan Hartman 2019
Ares Henriquez 2017
Brock Hepler 2018
Matt Hill 2019
Eli Holler 2019
Eric Holz 2018
James Jenks 2015
Hunter Knott 2018
Nate Krizan 2016
Alec Little 2017
James Mandresh 2018
Dom Martinez 2016
Crae McCracken 2017
Chase McKissick 2015
Alden Mileto 2017
Brennan Moodie 2015
Sam Newton 2018
Ryan Novotny 2016
Elijah Oliver 2017
Fletcher Quigley 2015
Nate Rainey 2016
Braden Ray 2016
Chris Ray 2016
Jay Richards 2018
Ryan Ritter 2017
Tyler Ritter 2017
Gerald Ross 2019
Nasza Short 2015
Kaden Stensland 2015
Brandon Steppe 2015
Wyatt Steppe 2019
Casey Stewart 2019
Mike Stopper 2017
Patrick Swink 2017
Kardale Taylor 2016
Chase Waller 2018
Jacob Waltz 2018
Connor Watkins 2019
Aaron Weaver 2015
Hunter Webb 2018
Marcus Williams 2017
Ian Wimer 2019
Justin Wood 2016
Ja'Shawn Wooten 2019

Back to Top

Golf

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Alessia Antonacci 2019
Taylor Daskivitch 2013
Brock Davis 2006
Logan Davis 2009
Brian Fischer 2009
Raymond Fischer 2011
Breanna Free 2019
Kira Hunter 2016
Mitchell Klingerman 2018
Peyton Salvatori 2018
Diana Wahl 2012
Christopher Watson 2019
Kyle Winton 2010
John Young 2007

Back to Top

Boys Soccer

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Quinn Deitrick 2019
Justin Downs 2018
Trace Haller 2019
Alek Hamilton 2019
Charlie Hunt 2018
Connor Rude 2019
Alex Schluter 2019
Zach Stopper 2019
Ben Wescott 2019
Ty Whitmoyer 2019

Back to Top

Girls Soccer

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Juliana Cruz 2019
Makensi Doebler 2018
Allie Dowell 2019
Jenna Gardner 2018
Ariel Hornberger 2018
Rhiallie Jessell 2019
Hannah Knecht 2019
Charlotte Neylon 2019
Grace Schreckengast 2018
Sam Stopper 2019
Sarah Van Fleet 2019
Hailey Zurich 2019

Back to Top

Softball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Juliana Cruz 2019
Brynn Dunklebugar 2018
Elizabeth Haller 2017
Maegan Reitz 2019
Lauren Rude 2017
Sam Stopper 2019
Teghan Taylor 2019
Kaitlin Welker 2018

Back to Top

Boys Tennis

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Quinn Deitrick 2019
Trace Haller 2019
Alek Hamilton 2019
Jonah Kiessling 2019
Connor Rude 2019
Ben Wescott 2019
Ty Whitmoyer 2019

Back to Top

Girls Tennis

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Leah Jabour 2019
Morgan O'Connor 2019
Abigail Patel 2019
Sienna Tolomay 2019

Back to Top

Boys Track

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Zach Alberti 2019
Logan Franquet 2018
Zach Haefner 2019
Simeon Krizan 2019
Sam Newton 2018
Matt Nickolaus 2018
Peyton Salvatori 2018
Quinn Serfass 2018
Brandon Shearer 2019
Zach Stopper 2019
Ryan Sullivan 2018
Jacob Waltz 2018
Ian Wimer 2019

Back to Top

Girls Track

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Allie Dowell 2019
Maddie Fox 2019
Breanna Free 2019
Hannah Knecht 2019
Charlotte Neylon 2019
Kelly O\'Malley 2019
Mackenzie Rodarmel 2019
Lydia Rohrer 2019
Isabell Sagar 2019
Hailey Zurich 2019

Back to Top

Wrestling

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Antonio Blackson 2018
Brad Conroy 2018
Dakota Mosser 2018
Brandon Shearer 2019
Casey Stewart 2019
Jacob Waltz 2018

Back to Top